FirstLastPosition
BrooksCooperPrincipal
RobertBlackmanAssistant Principal/Athletic Director
BrianMitchellAssistant Principal
LuciaAlejandroWorld Language
JamieAllredParaeducator - ISS
SharonAndrewsCustodian
AlisonAskelandPiano Lab
BillBakamusP.E.
ShelbyBeckCustodian
CassieBennettSecretary - ASB
KellyBensonSecretary - Guidance
AnnetteBradshawSecretary - Attendance
BetsyBrownEnglish
AngieBuckiewiczParaeducator
WilliamBuhlMusic - Choir Director
AmyCarricoParaeducator - Life Skills
AnnaChongParaeducator - Resource
GarettChongIntensive Services Pervasive
LoriClarkP.E. - Aquatics Director
PamClarkMath
ChrisCoffeeEnglish
NoelleConnorsParaeducator - Accompanist
LampeLampeParaeducator Pervasive
ToniaDayServer
MaryDeGraafCTE/American Sign Language
RachelDilleSLP
JulieDouglasParaeducator - Extensive
PennyEhrmantrautCafeteria
Carolin EiseleParaeducator Intensive
GailEllisParaeducator - High Needs
MargaretForslundCTE, Engineering, Robotics
JerryForsmanMath
CaitlynFriesenScience
LindaGeorgeParaeducator - Resource
BreannaHauerC.T.E. - Photography/Yearbook
TamoraHaulkParaeducator - Pool
Laura HaysResource
PamHensonIntensive Services-Life Skills
KellyHillParaeducator - Pervasive
ReganHuffmanMusic - Band Director
TomJohnsonCounselor
HollyJohnsonParaeducator Pervasive
Spencer JohnsonPsychologist
MeganJonesParaeducator Pervasive
DarrenJoyCounselor
SamKellCTE/Apprenticeship
AmyKenneyEnglish Language Learning
KarenKickabushSecretary - Principal's
SallyKigerParaeducator-Resource
SteveKlokeSocial Studies
LisaKlokeHealth
TimLamC.T.E. C.I.M/Manufacturing
KrisLambertMath
JillLaneMath
AnnaLangenbachCounselor
MeganLangloisParaeducator - ELL
BiancaMaganaCafeteria
GregMcCormickC.T.E. - Marketing
ReneeMessingerRegistrar
KathrynMiller-NavarroScience
DavidMoserScience
MichelleNixonSecretary - Athletic
CodyNofsingerCustodian
DavidNofsingerLead Custodian
KatyOlsonLibrarian
NickPannoniSchool Resource Officer
SherryParsonsParaeducator - Extensive
MarkPatrickSocial Studies
ShawnPerkinsP.E.
ElainePetersParaeducator - Career Center
ZachPhelpsEnglish
VivianPointerArt
StephenPowellScience
LaurenPrincehouseScience
DebraRobaskyCeramics
SteveRooklidgeEnglish
SarahRuddParaeducator Pervasive
TravisRuhterWorld Language
NatashaRussellParaeducator - Student Store
SondraSampsonResource English
JoceynSchauerC.T.E. - Business Education
CorySchrothParaeducator Visually Impaired
RebeccaShawMath
Rebecca SimsParaeducator Pervasive
RyanSmithEnglish
KrystleSprulingNurse
SoniaStaceyCafeteria
DeneiceStephensonKitchen Manager
IanStredwickParaeducator - High Needs
IraSutherlandEnglish
SamTiltonSocial Studies
TerryTinkerParaeducator
KimUlmanSocial Studies
AmyUpshawGrad Coach
TonyVeghIntensive Services
HeatherVerdoornParaeducator - High Needs
CristinaVillaCustodian
AaronVolkIntensive Services
DiondraVolkMath
DonnaWhiteParaeducator - 1:1 Extensive
CharlieWilliamsSocial Studies
Dale WilliamsIntensive Services Pervasive